Strona główna

strzelcy bramek

Klasyfikacja najlepszych strzelców:

 

  1.      Lewandowski Kamil (Roluś) - 27

2.      Mikulski Radosław ( Roluś) - 23

     3.      Buła Michał (Retro Team) – 22

               

 

 

 

Klasyfikacja drużynowa:

Milde

1.     

Pilniok Łukasz – 10

2.     

Żórawski Marek – 7

3.     

Czyżkowski Piotr – 8

4.     

Wojciechowski Damian – 6

5.     

Wicher Aleksander – 3

6.     

Kręcichwost Paweł – 3

7.     

Wyrembak Bratłomiej – 2

8.     

Myśliwczyk Łukasz -2

9.     

Koj Patryk – 1

10. 

Koja Damian – 1 

 

 

Bud-Nek

1.     

Pacholak Dawid – 8

2.     

Muzyka Aleksander – 6

3.     

Węglarz Maciej – 8

4.     

Mania Krzysztof – 6

5.     

Klinarowicz Adam – 5

6.     

Nykiel Kamil – 5

7.     

Bełz Mariusz – 2

8.     

Cendal Nicholas – 2

9.     

Reisch Miłosz – 1

10. 

Fuks Patryk – 1

 

Los Sicarios

1.     

Pilarski Dawid – 9

2.     

Ligenza Tomasz – 8

3.     

Glatz Kamil – 7

4.     

Firlej Jakub – 7

5.     

Doliński Tomasz – 6

6.     

Maciocha Łukasz – 3

7.     

Doliński Kamil – 1

 

 

Retro Team

1.     

Buła Michał – 22

2.     

Szymigiel Grzegorz  -  7 

3.     

Zgid Robert – 7

4.     

Grzesiak Szymon – 7

5.     

Szyc Tomasz  - 5

6.     

Komarnicki Miłosz – 3

7.     

Bogusz Dawid – 3

8.     

Kamiński Mariusz – 3

9.     

Chromicz Wojciech – 1

10. 

Marchewa Bartosz – 1

11. 

Pukajło Miłosz – 1

 

Roluś

1.     

Lewandowski Kamil – 27

2.     

Mikulski Radosław – 23

3.     

Rygiel Dawid – 11

4.     

Wojtasik Patryk – 9

5.     

Wrześniewski Daniel – 8

6.     

Żehaluk Paweł – 6

7.     

Surowiak Marcel – 2

8.     

Szota Dawid – 2

9.     

Stodoła Krzysztof – 1

10.  Sobczak Damian – 1

 

 

Młode Wilki

1.     

Panek Łukasz – 12

2.     

Witos Szymon – 10

3.     

Mikołajewski Dominik – 7

4.     

Daczyński Michał – 2

5.     

Klimczak Katol – 1

6.     

Klingier Mateusz – 1

7.     

Oczowiński Tymoteusz – 1 

 

 

FC Polanki

1.     

Semeres Karol – 9

2.     

Dziewulski Mateusz – 9

3.     

Peretiatko Marcin – 8

4.     

Wróblewski Filip – 6

5.     

Peretiatko Piotr – 4

6.     

Klamecki Sebastian – 4

7.     

Luberda Janusz – 3

8.     

Strąg Grzegorz – 2

9.     

Paczyński Dominiki – 4

10. 

Chałbiec Paweł – 1 

11. 

Felusiak Ryszard – 1

 

LZS Kuniów

1.     

Karpiński Przemysław – 8

2.     

Raniowski Grzegorz – 5

3.     

Marcinkowski Daniel – 5

4.     

Krzywiński Marcel – 4

5.     

Dukat Mateusz – 3

6.     

Konarski Marcin – 3

7.     

Worobij Patryk – 3

8.     

Łęgowy Paweł – 1

 

LZS Krzywizna

1.     

Tas Paweł – 4

2.     

Siwek Mirosław- 2

3.     

Salwierz Maximilian – 1

4.     

Turek Zbigniew – 1

5.     

Koniak Sebastian – 1

6.     

Kondratowicz Michał – 1

7.      Starczyk Marcin – 1

 

 

Kalendarz imprez
«  
  »
p w ś c p s n
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
 
 
 
 
Nadchodzące imprezy