Strona główna

strzelcy bramek

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW:

 

KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW:

1.   

Muzyka Aleksander (Roluś) – 35

2.   

Polte Daniel (Idźczak Meble) – 22

3.    Semeres Karol (Idźczak Meble) - 21 

 

 

LZS Kuniów

1.     

Serchaniuk Mykola – 15

2.     

Konarski Marcin – 10

3.     

Huhailo Oleksander – 9

4.     

Dukat Mateusz – 7

5.     

Kurchun Volodymym – 6

6.     

Dubowiecki Mateusz – 3

7.     

Jana Maciej – 3

8.     

Słomka Daniel – 3

9.     

Zhovtaniuk  Andrii– 3

10. 

Panek Paweł – 2

11. 

Przybysz Kamil – 1

 

Roluś

1.     

Muzyka Aleksander – 35

2.     

Mikulski Radosław – 9

3.     

Surowiak Marcel – 5

4.     

Szota Dawid – 7

5.     

Wrześniewski Daniel – 4

6.     

Culic Miłosz – 3

7.     

Reisch Miłosz – 3

8.     

Rygiel Dawid – 3

9.     

Szynklarz Daniel – 2

10. 

Nowacki Dawid – 1

11. 

Gola Sławomir – 1  

 

Idźczak Meble

1.     

Polte Daniel – 22

2.     

Semeres Karol – 21

3.     

Zienkiewicz Grzegorz – 11

4.     

Parkhomenko Ivan – 8

5.     

Chałbiec Paweł – 4

6.     

Gola Sławomir – 3

7.     

Knopik Dastin – 3

8.     

Kaczmarzyk Patryk – 2

9.     

Niedbała Patryk – 1

10. 

Buła Maciej – 1 

11. 

Gawędzki Łukasz – 1

 

LZS Sparta Krzywizna

1.     

Matusiak Grzegorz – 7

2.     

Czyż Dawid – 4

3.     

Matusiak Karol – 2

4.     

Starczyk Marcin – 1

5.     

Junkiert Adam – 1

6.     

Paw Damian – 1

7.     

Świlak Łukasz – 1

FC Polanki

1.     

Dziewulski Mateusz – 18

2.     

Nawrot Łukasz – 13

3.     

Strąg Grzegorz – 12

4.     

Sarna Michał – 9

5.     

Peretiatko Marcin – 7

6.     

Malawski Bartłomiej – 5

7.     

Peretiatko Piotr – 4

8.     

Świętek Grzegorz – 4

9.     

Paczyński Dominik – 3

10. 

Woźny Damian – 3

11. 

Wróblewski Filip – 2

 

 

BUD-NEK

1.     

Pacholak Dawid – 14

2.     

Fromelius Krzysztof – 8

3.     

Mikołajewski Dominik – 7

4.     

Karpiński Przemysław – 6

5.     

Gacmaga Gracjan – 6

6.     

Kaczor Kamil – 2

7.     

Witek Jakub – 2

8.     

Mania Krzysztof – 1

 

Los Sicarios

1.     

Ligenza Tomasz – 11

2.     

Pilarski Piotr – 6

3.     

Pilarski Dawid – 5

4.     

Hertsym Dima – 3

5.     

Tomczyk Dominik – 2

6.     

Brandys Dariusz – 2

7.     

Łosionek Mateusz – 1

 

Rolnik Paruszowice

1.     

Wolniaczek Mateusz – 4

2.     

Szepeta Dawid – 3

3.     

 Walasek Michał – 2

4.     

Jantos Marcel – 2

5.     

Jantos Patryk – 2

6.     

Wolniaczek Mateusz – 1

7.     

Bosiek Marcel – 1

8.     

Faryś Michał – 1

 

Kalendarz imprez
«  
  »
p w ś c p s n
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nadchodzące imprezy