Strona główna

strzelcy bramek

Milde

  1. Widerski Tomasz – 7
  2. Mrugała Andrzej – 6
  3. Czyżkowski Maciej -5
  4. Pilniok Łukasz – 5
  5. Wyrembak Bartłomiej – 3
  6. Wojciechowski Damian – 2
  7. Żórawski Marek – 1
  8. Kręcichwost Paweł – 1

Retro Team

  1. Zgid Robert – 6
  2. Kamiński Mariusz – 5
  3. Buła Michał – 4
  4. Krzemiński Piotr – 3
  5. Doliński Tomasz – 3
  6. Komarnicki Miłosz – 2  
  7. Bogusz Dawid – 2
  8. Szyc Tomasz – 1
  9. Zubrzycki Wojciech – 1

Roluś

  1. Muzyka Aleksandra – 14
  2. Lewandowski Kamil – 14
  3. Culic Miłosz – 13
  4. Mikulski Radosław – 12
  5. Nowacki Dawid – 7
  6. Szynklarz Daniel – 6
  7. Surowiak Marcel – 5
  8. Rygiel Dawid – 5

Młode Wilki

  1. Witos Szymon – 21
  2. Pacholak Dawid – 18
  3. Panek Łukasz – 6
  4. Mikołajewski Dominik – 5
  5. Witek Jakub – 4
  6. Setlak Szymon – 3
  7. Oczowiński Tymoteusz – 2
  8. Paradowski Miłosz – 1

FC Polanki

  1. Wróblewski Filip – 26
  2. Malawski Bartłomiej – 9
  3. Kaczmarek Damian – 7
  4. Strąg Grzegorz – 6
  5. Paczyński Dominik – 4
  6. Świętek Grzegorz – 3
  7. Luberda Janusz – 3
  8. Dziewulski Mateusz – 3
  9. Sarna Michał – 2
  10. Peretiatko Piotr – 1
  11. Binkowski Jakub – 1

LZS Kuniów

  1. Karpiński Przemysław – 15
  2. Dukat Mateusz – 8
  3. Krzywiński Marcel – 7
  4. Konarski Marcin – 4
  5. Litner Tomasz – 3
  6. Fromelius Krzysztof – 2
  7. Słomka Daniel – 2
  8. Marcinkowski Daniel – 2
  9. Panek Paweł – 2
  10. Wolkowicz Tomasz – 1
  11. Worobij Patryk – 1
  12. Łęgowy Patryk – 1
  13. Podyma Szymon – 1
  14. Dubowiecki Mateusz – 1

LZS Krzywizna

  1. Babiarz Kamil – 3
  2. Szymiec Piotr – 3
  3. Felusiak Ryszard – 2
  4. Junkiert Adam – 2
  5. Tas Paweł – 1
  6. Starczyk Marcin – 1

 

Idźczak Meble

  1. Domino Łukasz – 17
  2. Szota Dawid – 14
  3. Polte Daniel – 12
  4. Zienkiewicz Grzegorz – 7
  5. Krawczyk Piotr – 6
  6. Semeres Karol – 5
  7. Fronia Marcin – 3
  8. Buła Maciej – 2
  9. Hadzielewicz Kamil – 2
  10. Mielczarek Jakub – 1
  11. Gawędzki Łukasz – 1
  12. Chałbiec Paweł – 3

 

Łowkowice

  1. Skoczylas Rafał – 10
  2. Jantos Marcel – 10
  3. Adamczyk Andrzej – 4
  4. Kämpfer Krystian – 3
  5. Cendal Dariusz – 3
  6. Walasek Sebastian – 1
  7. Jantos Patryk – 1
  8. Bosiek Marcel – 1

 

Kalendarz imprez
p w ś c p s n
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31