WYNIKI – PLAY OFF
1/2 ROZGRYWEK – 25.02.2024 r.
MECZE O MIEJSCA I – IV
L.p. | mecz | wynik |
5. | Roluś – FC Polanki | 8:4 |
6. | Polonia Wołczyn – Żarówy | 6:4 |
MECZE O MIEJSCA V – VIII
L.p. | mecz | wynik |
7. | ASPOCK – LZS Kuniów | 5:0 |
8. | LZS Kujakowice – Piwkarze | Walkower obustronny |
1. Serzhaniuk Mykola (Roluś) – 21
2. Woźny Damian (Polonia Wołczyn) – 14
3.Nykiel Kamil (Piwkarze) – 13
Maruska Aleksander (LZS Kujakowice) – 13
WYNIKI – PLAY OFF
1/4 ROZGRYWEK – 24.02.2024 r.
L.p | Mecz | Wyniki |
1. | Roluś – ASPOCK | 11:0 |
2. | LZS Kujakowice – Polonia Wołczyn | 4:7 |
3. | Żarówy – Piwkarze | 7:4 |
4. | FC Polanki – LZS Kuniów | 5:0 v.o |
——————————————————————————————————————–
RUNDA 9 – 18.02.2024
l.p. | mecz | wynik |
1. | LZS Kuniów – LZS Kujakowice | 6:11 |
2. | FC Polanki – ASPOCK | 5:0 v.o |
3. | Żarówki – Piwkarze | 4:8 |
4. | Polonia Wołczyn – Ligota Wołczyńska | Walkower obustronny |
Roluś | PAUZA |
——————————————————————————————————————–
RUNDA 8 – 11.02.2024
l.p. | mecz | wynik |
1. | FC Polanki – Żarówy | 0:5 |
2. | Polonia Wołczyn – Roluś | 3:11 |
3. | LZS Kuniów – ASPOCK | 7:3 |
4. | Ligota Wołczyńska – Piwkarze | 0:5 v.o |
——————————————————————————————————————–
KOLEJKA 7 – 04.02. 2024 r.
l.p | mecz | wynik |
1. | LZS Kujakowice – Ligota Wołczyńska | 5:0 v.o |
2. | Żarówki – ASPOCK | 4:2 |
3. | LZS Kuniów – Piwkarze | 5:0 v.o |
4. | FC Polanki – Roluś | 2:6 |
——————————————————————————————————————–
Kolejka 6 – 28.01.2024 r.
l.p | mecz | wynik |
1. | FC Polanki – LZS Kujakowice | 4:1 |
2. | Ligota Wołczyńska – LZS Kuniów | 2:5 |
3. | Piwkarze – Polonia Wołczyn | 4:5 |
4. | ASPOCK – Roluś | 1:9 |
——————————————————————————————————————–
KOLEJKA 5 – 27.01. 2024 r.
l.p. | mecz | wynik |
1. | LZS Kujakowice – Roluś | 6:5 |
2. | FC Polanki – Polonia Wołczyn | 4:3 |
3. | LZS Kuniów – Żarówki | 2:13 |
4. | Ligota Wołczyńska – ASPOCK | 3:2 |
——————————————————————————————————————–KOLEJKA 4 – 21.01.2024 r.
l.p | mecz | wynik |
1. | FC Polanki – LZS Kuniów | 2:5 |
2. | LZS Kujakowice – Polonia Wołczyn | 6:3 |
3. | Ligota Wołczyńska – Żarówy | 1:4 |
4. | Piwkarze – Roluś | 4:5 |
——————————————————————————————————————–
KOLEJKA 3 – 14.01.2024 r.
l.p | mecz | wynik |
1. | FC Polanki – Ligota Wołczyńska | 7:2 |
2. | Piwkarze – LZS Kujakowice | 5:3 |
3. | ASPOCK – Polonia Wołczyn | 2:8 |
4. | Roluś – Żarówki | 11:3 |
——————————————————————————————————————–
KOLEJKA 2 – 17.12.2023 r.
l.p | mecz | wynik |
1. | Żarówy – Polonia Wołczyn | 4:3 |
2. | ROLUŚ – LZS Kuniów | 9:6 |
3. | FC Polanki – Piwkarze | 3:2 |
4. | ASPOCK – LZS Kujakowice | 0:19 |
——————————————————————————————————————–
RUNDA 1 – 16.12.2023
l.p. | mecz | wynik |
1. | ASPOCK – Piwkarze | 1:13 |
2. | Roluś – Ligota Wołczyńska | 6:2 |
3. | Żarówki – LZS Kujakowice | 3:5 |
4. | Polonia Wołczyn – LZS Kuniów | 4:3 |